2014

Open Concerts

  • 12.12.2014, 20:00, Paraninfo, Zaragoza
  • 08.12.2014, 12:00, Museo Pablo Gargallo (Regala Zaragoza), Zaragoza
  • 12.11.2014, 21:00, Marianela, Zaragoza,
  • 25.10.2014, 21:00, Israel Conservatory of Music, Tel-Aviv
  • 24.10.2014, 12:00, Israel Conservatory of Music, Tel-Aviv
  • 22.10.2014, 21:00, Shaffa Bar, Jaffa Flea Market
  • 21.10.2014, 20:30, YMCA Jerusalem
  • 02.10.2014, 21:30, Marianela, Zaragoza
  • 25.09.2014, 20:30, Sa Taronja Theatre, Andratx, Mallorca
  • 13.09.2014, 19:00, Schloss Wiepersdorf de Brandenburg
  • 12.09.2014, 19:00, Cinema of Centre Francais de Berlin (CBF)
  • 24.7.2014, Clore Centre Auditorium, Kfar blum
  • 23.7.2014, 22:00, Kfar Blum Lobby
  • 21.07.2014, 22:20, Bar Ha’pitria, Night Concert, Kibbutz Dan
  • 21.06.2014, 20:15, Auditorio de Zaragoza, Sala Luis Galve, Zaragoza
  • 20.06.2014, 20:00, Edificio Paraninfo, Zaragoza
  • 19.06.2014, 20:00, Edificio Paraninfo, Zaragoza, Spain
  • 25.05.2014, 19:30, Forbidden City Concert Hall, Beijing, China
  • 13.04.2014, 19:00, Clärchens Ballhaus, Berlin, Germany
  • 09.04.2014, 20:00, Auditorio Eduardo del Pueyo, Zaragoza, Spain
  • 14.12.2013, 12:00, Etopía, Zaragoza, Spain
  • 13.12.2013, 20:00, EdificioParaninfo, Zaragoza, Spain
  • 01.12.2013, 19:00, Clärchens Ballhaus, Berlin, Germany

Concerts in Social Centers

24.12.2014, Sderot

  • Sapir College, Music & Arts Students, Sderot

23.12.2014, Jerusalem

  • Marshal – Center for the Blind, Jerusalem
  • Yad Sarah, Rehabilitation Center, Jerusalem

16.12.2014, Berlin

  • Katharinenhof am Preußenpark
  • Finkenkrug-Schule
  • Klinik für Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie der Charité Berlin am Campus Benjamin Franklin

11.12.2014, Zaragoza

  • Centro Acogida Fogaral
  • Colegio Ntra. Sra. del Carmen y San José

10.12.2014, Zaragoza

  • Residencia La Paz, Miralbueno
  • Comunidad Terapéutica “Entabán”

09.12.2014, Zaragoza

  • Residencia Villacampa
  • Hospital Miguel Servet, Unidad de Lesionados Medulares

19.11.2014, Berlin

  • FSD-Stiftung, Erstaufnahme-/Clearingstelle (EAC)
  • Carl-Orff-Grundschule

18.11.2014, Berlin

  • Waldkindergarten “Waldmäuse”
  • Tagespflege am Steinpark

13.11.2014, Zaragoza

  • CEIP, Moreno Calvete, group 1
  • CEIP, Moreno Calvete, group 2

12.11.2014, Zaragoza

  • Guardería el Refugio
  • Guardería el Carmen

 

Musethica Israel Social Chamber Music Festival   18.10.14 – 25.10.14

23.10.2014, Tel Aviv

  • Geha Mental Health Center, Petah Tikva
  • Beit Issy Shapiro, Ra’anana
  • Ma’asiyahu prison, Ramla
  • Social Community Project for Arab, Ethiopian & Russian Children, Bat Yam.
  • Alut Autistic Children’s Hostel, Tel Aviv

22.10.2014, Tel Aviv

  • Bialik-Rogozin School for Inmigrants, group 1, Tel-Aviv
  • Bialik-Rogozin School for Inmigrants, group 2, Tel-Aviv
  • Kindergarten Center Antigonus, group 1, Tel-Aviv
  • KindergartenCenter Antigonus, group 2 ,Tel-Aviv
  • Shalvata Mental Health Center, Hod Hasharon

21.10.2014, Tel Aviv

  • Yad Sarah, Rehabilitation Center, Jerusalem
  • Yad Sarah, Holocaust Survivors Center, Jerusalem
  • Alyn Children Hospital, Jerusalem
  • Marshal – Center for the Blind, Jerusalem

20.10.2014, Tel Aviv

  • Chimes – Special Education Center,group 1, Tel-Aviv,
  • Chimes – Special Education Center, Tel-Aviv, group 2
  • Ilan Israel Center, Ramat Gan
  • Thelma Yellin School, Givatayim

 

03.10.2014, Zaragoza

  • Centro de Atención Temprana en Zaragoza, Espacio Atemtia
  • Centro Residencial C.A.M.P. (IASS)

02.10.2014, Zaragoza

  • Etopia
  • Colegio La Anunciata grupo 1
  • Colegio La Anunciata grupo 2

24.09.2014, Andratx

  • IES Baltasar Porcel, grupo 1
  • IES Baltasar Porcel, grupo 2

23.09.2014, Palmanova

  • Cafè Botiga Palmanova
  • CEIP Son Caliu

22.09.2014, Palma de Mallorca

  • Projecte Home Balears

12.09.2014, Berlin

  • Marie-Schlei-Haus

11.09.2014, Berlin

  • Deutsch-Französischer Kindergarten
  • Domicil Seniorenheim

10.09.2014, Berlin

  • KiB Wolgaster
  • Gangway

09.09.2014, Berlin

  • Bornholmer Grundschule
  • Seniorenresidenzen Bürgerpark

28.08.2014, Krakow

  • Hospice St Lazaro

 

Kfar Blum Festival (Voice of Music Festival in the Upper Galilee)   21.7.14 – 24.7.14

21.07.2014, Kfar Blum

  • Renanim School, Children, Kiryat Shmona
  • Renanim School, Youth, Kiryat Shmona
  • Emek Hahula School, Kibbutz Kfar Blum

22.07.2014, Kfar Blum

  • Gan Or Kindergarten, Kibbutz Ayelet Hashahar
  • Mevot Hagalil School, Kibbutz Ayelet Hashahar
  • Absorption Center, Kibbutz Ayelet Hashahar

23.07.2014, Kfar Blum

  • Beit Hakashish, Kiryat Shmona
  • Shchafim School Mevo’ot Hermon

 

21.06.2014, Zaragoza

  • Museo Zaragoza
  • Centro de Convivencia para mayores Pedro Lain Entralgo
  • Unidad de Media Estancia Profesor Rey Ardid
  • Centro de Internamiento por Medida Judicial

20.06.2014, Zaragoza

  • Colegio La Purísima
  • Residencia y Centro de Día Delicias, Fundación Rey Ardid
  • Fundación La Caridad
  • Albergue Municipal

19.06.2014, Zaragoza

  • Fundación Secretariado Gitano
  • Espacio Visiones, Fundación Rey Ardid
  • CPEE Rincón de Goya
  • Hospital San Juan de Dios

18.06.2014, Zaragoza

  • Fundación Down
  • Centro Comunitario Oliver, Fundación Adunare
  • Fundación Picarral
  • Mapiser

17.06.2014, Zaragoza

  • CEIP Moreno Calvete
  • Centro Socio Laboral Delicias, Fundación Adunare
  • CEIP Jerónimo Zurita
  • Centro de Rehabilitación Psicosocial Nuestra Señora del Pilar

16.06.2014, Zaragoza

  • Fundación CEDES, grupo 1
  • Fundación CEDES, grupo 2
  • CPEE Alborada
  • Fundación Virgen del Pueyo

06.06.2014, Berlin

  • Mana Häusliche Pflege GmbH

04.06.2014, Berlin

  • Seniorenresidenz Villa Grüntal
  • Seniorenresidenz Villa Grüntal

28.05.2014, Berlin

  • Kita StettinerStraBe
  • AWO Kita Sonnenblume

24.05.2014, Beijing

  • China National Children Centre, 1st group
  • China National Children Centre, 2nd group
  • China National Children Centre, 3rd group

23.05.2014, Beijing

  • BanBiDian School
  • China National Children Centre

22.05.2014, Beijing

  • Beijing Dongcheng Peizhi Central School
  • Beijing Golden Wings Art Centre For Disable Children

07.05.2014, Berlin

  • Kita Pestalozzistraße
  • Caritas-Seniorenzentrum
  • DiakonischesWerk Berlin Stadtmitte e.V.

25.04.2014, Berlin

  • HPW Seniorenresidenzen
  • Kita Riemenschneiderweg
  • Zukunftssicherunge e.V.

24.04.2014, Berlin

  • AWO Kita “Müggelzwerge“
  • Diakonie-Tagespflege
  • LebenlernengGmbH am EDKE

12.04.2014, Berlin

  • Stephanus-SeniorenzentrumReinickendorf
  • Marie-Schlei-Haus

11.04.2014, Berlin

  • Katharinenhof am Preußenpark
  • Kita El Mundo De Los Niños

9.04.2014, Zaragoza

  • Colegio La Purísima
  • IES Andalán

8.04.2014, Zaragoza

  • CEE Rincon de Goya
  • CEE Alborada

7.04.2014, Zaragoza

  • CEE J. Piaget
  • CEE A. Riviere
  • Hospital Miguel Servet

28.03.2014, Zaragoza

  • Guardería El Carmen
  • Guardería El Refugio

21.03.2014, Zaragoza

  • CEE A. Riviere
  • CEE Alborada

17.03.2014, Zaragoza

  • Colegio Público Basilio Paraíso
  • ALCER

14.03.2014, Berlin

  • Kita Orgelpfeifen
  • Hausgemeinschaft

13.03.2014, Berlin

  • Mini Kitas First gGmbH
  • Waldorfschule

12.03.2014, Berlin

  • Kinderladen Wolkenburg
  • Zentrumfür Gesundheit und Kultur
  • Schülerladen Südsterne

11.03.2014, Berlin

  • Seniorenheim Grüntal
  • Casa Reha
  • Stiftung SPI

24.02.2014, Tel Aviv

  • MoadonGilboa, Kiriat Ono
  • Akim Hostel, Ramat Hachayall

21.02.2014, Berlin

  • Finkenkrugschule
  • Kita Ritterburg
  • Zentrumfür Gesundheit und Kultur

20.02.2014, Berlin

  • SEWAN-Kaufhaus
  • Suchtberatung Lichtenberg

19.02.2014, Berlin

  • Stiftung Prenzlauer Berg group 1
  • Stiftung Prenzlauer Berg group 2
  • Bornholmer Grundschule

18.02.2014, Berlin

  • KiB Hansaspatzen
  • KiB Wolgaster
  • Stattbad Wedding

17.02.2014, Berlin

  • Förderzentrum für geistige Entwicklung
  • Integrationskita Aufbauhaus
  • Imbiss Fachschulen
  • SPI Fachschulen

13.02.2014, Zaragoza

  • Fundacion Atencion Temprana -Guillem de Castro
  • Fundacion Atencion Temprana – El Portillo